PAGE: 123
Overall RankPlayer2010-11
Team
Salary
($ mil.)
GPPlus/MinusTOIPointsPoints (Normalized)Rank
Salary
Rank
TOI
Rank
Plus/Minus
Rank Points
(Normalized)
IID
             
74D'Agostini, MattSTL0.558281,2104646111854110251
61Nielsen, FransNYI0.5571131,261445011063491238
62Kostitsyn, SergeiNSH0.5577101,169504911294795239
53Parenteau, PANYI0.6081-81,476536044712048230
124Santorelli, MikeFLA0.6082-171,368415048213891301
86Purcell, TeddyTBL0.758151,1425146713665110263
100Morrison, BrendanCGY0.7566131,1014341613934131277
79Korpikoski, LauriPHX0.7579171,2264038711523142256
56Belanger, EricPHX0.7582111,422403875842142233
1Giroux, ClaudePHI0.7782201,590766710201629178
91Marchand, BradBOS0.7777251,0764137101448145268
82Anisimov, ArtemNYR0.778231,3294443108871125259
57Grabner, MichaelNYI0.7776131,1465259101343453234
103Comeau, BlakeNYI0.8077-171,4394652145313876280
28Leino, VillePHI0.8381141,2975346159727110205
102Jones, DavidCOL0.8577-21,361455316839874279
92Benn, JamieDAL0.8569-51,24256551611111069269
118Kennedy, TylerPIT0.858011,16245411613082131295
66Stepan, DerekNYR0.888281,3484544198654120243
88Ennis, TylerBUF0.888201,28549461910186110265
40MacArthur, ClarkeTOR1.1082-31,4036266217210133217
136Eberle, JordanEDM1.1969-121,22043572211713259313
69Berglund, PatrikSTL1.1981-31,3925252237410176246
137Kopecky, TomasCHI1.2081-131,241423924113136141314
104Glencross, CurtisCGY1.207961,28343412410263131281
18Couture, LoganSJS1.2179181,408565626672064195
105Voracek, JakubCBJ1.2180-31,3574651268510185282
119Peverley, RichWIN, BOS1.2582-171,49641412845138131296
30Skinner, JeffCAR1.408231,371636229817141207
114van, JamesPHI1.5175151,08940353014125148291
43Little, BryanWIN1.6576111,402485231734276220
17Tanguay, AlexCGY1.707901,561696532318636194
90Jokinen, JussiCAR1.907031,2055251331217185267
55Recchi, MarkBOS1.9581131,3044844349434120232
41Dubinsky, BrandonNYR2.0077-31,5575453353310174218
50Burrows, AlexandreVAN2.0072261,2264840351156137227
112Brunette, AndrewMIN2.0082-71,3774650358011591289
83Wheeler, BlakeBOS, WIN2.2081101,3164444389147120260
75Neal, JamesDAL, PIT2.257971,3824543397860125252
123Bertuzzi, ToddDET2.2581-71,29245403999115137300
142Gagner, SamEDM2.2868-171,20642564111913864319
85Stafford, DrewBUF2.3062131,0255249421463495262
37Ladd, AndrewWIN2.3581-101,6255964431312638214
23Laich, BrooksWSH2.4082141,5104845444327116200
129Callahan, RyanNYR2.4060-71,194484744125115103306
68Moulson, MattNYI2.4582-101,5475360463512648245
77Samuelsson, MikaelVAN2.507581,24750424711054129254
2Backes, DavidSTL2.5082321,61562624717141179
27Kulemin, NikolaiTOR2.508271,420576147596045204
110Koivu, SakuANA2.5075-81,43545424755120129287
PAGE: 123
TOI = time on ice
GP = games played

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *