PAGE: 123
Overall RankPlayer2010-11
Team
Salary
($ mil.)
GPPlus/MinusTOIPointsPoints (Normalized)Rank
Salary
Rank
TOI
Rank
Plus/Minus
Rank Points
(Normalized)
IID
             
11Perry, CoreyANA5.378291,82998921151521188
15St. Louis, MartinTBL4.008201,7209990854862192
10Sedin, DanielVAN6.1082301,521104861253923187
12Stamkos, StevenTBL3.738231,65591837710714189
24Iginla, JaromeCGY7.008201,71686811345865201
9Ovechkin, AlexWSH9.0079241,68785801467116186
52Duchene, MattCOL3.4080-81,515677971411207229
7Sedin, HenrikVAN6.1082261,57994781252468184
42Richards, BradDAL7.807211,564777614230829219
67Elias, PatrikNJD5.0081-41,5096276103441089244
63Tavares, JohnNYI3.7579-161,520677678401379240
46Selanne, TeemuANA4.507361,309807597926312223
54Staal, EricCAR7.5081-101,7777675138312612231
78Kovalchuk, IlyaNJD6.0081-261,8276074120214714255
38Marleau, PatrickSJS6.9082-31,7047373133610115215
71Nash, RickCBJ7.507521,4196673138617915248
6Eriksson, LouiDAL3.2079101,624737267144717183
19Getzlaf, RyanANA5.1367141,4647672111492717196
8Kopitar, AnzeLAK6.0075251,619737212016817185
36Ribeiro, MikeDAL5.0082-41,63671701031210820213
5Toews, JonathanCHI6.5080251,66176701289820182
35Thornton, JoeSJS7.208041,5897070136216920212
45Zetterberg, HenrikDET7.7580-11,5668070141299220222
134Spezza, JasonOTT8.0062-71,252576914410911524311
65Vanek, ThomasBUF6.408021,3887369127757924242
81Koivu, MikkoMIN7.297141,3836268137776926258
84Kessel, PhilTOR6.0082-201,61164681201814526261
94Havlat, MartinMIN5.0078-101,43162681035612626271
1Giroux, ClaudePHI0.7782201,590766710201629178
49Kane, PatrickCHI6.507371,4077367128686029226
3Ryan, BobbyANA3.2582151,654716769112529180
107Stastny, PaulCOL6.6074-71,46057671315011529284
40MacArthur, ClarkeTOR1.1082-31,4036266217210133217
22Pavelski, JoeSJS4.0074101,454666685524733199
122Hejduk, MilanCOL3.0071-231,27256665810414633299
17Tanguay, AlexCGY1.707901,561696532318636194
47Sharp, PatrickCHI4.0074-11,436716593549236224
39Heatley, DanySJS8.008081,5726464144275438216
37Ladd, AndrewWIN2.3581-101,6255964431312638214
31Umberger, RJCBJ4.008231,575576385267140208
2Backes, DavidSTL2.5082321,61562624717141179
30Skinner, JeffCAR1.408231,371636229817141207
33Clowe, RyaneSJS3.5075131,347626273873441210
13Grabovski, MikhailTOR2.8581141,568586257282744190
16Backstrom, NicklasWSH6.0077241,5866561120231145193
4Kesler, RyanVAN5.0082241,680736110381145181
27Kulemin, NikolaiTOR2.508271,420576147596045204
98Crosby, SidneyPIT9.00412089866601461471648275
99Weiss, StephenFLA3.2076-91,5274960683812348276
68Moulson, MattNYI2.4582-101,5475360463512648245
PAGE: 123
TOI = time on ice
GP = games played

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *