Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
301Baffinland Iron Mines Corp.BIM0.500.00117.00----0.50-489
302Guyana Goldfields Inc.GUY3.190.00188.00----2.90133.25372
303MagIndustries Corp.MAA0.330.0095.00---2.000.20-490
304Harry Winston Diamond Corp.HW3.750.00230.001.60000.300.301.29491
305Cardiome Pharma Corp.COM3.900.00249.00---155.009.80-362
306Taseko Mines Ltd.TKO1.790.00274.006.405.7-1.101.104.12426
307Sterling Resources Ltd.SLG0.930.00122.00----0.80-411
308Rusoro Mining Ltd.RML0.560.00297.00---3.200.20-410
309Quest Capital Corp.QC0.750.00111.004.9012.9-2.300.403.1409
310Theratechnologies Inc.TH2.140.00129.00---78.002.80-440
311Sierra Wireless Inc.SW5.350.00166.003.5045.500.200.401.57441
312Hanwei Energy Services Corp.HE1.410.0097.0010.904.8-0.900.60-444
313Aurora Energy Resources Inc.AXU2.150.00158.00----0.90-408
314MDS Inc.MDS6.110.00734.0022.5017.91.40.500.604.08445
315Martinrea International Inc.MRE3.000.00217.009.70--0.100.403.86406
316Nova Chemicals Corp.NCX7.190.00598.00---0.100.501.79446
317Lundin Mining Corp.LUN2.110.001028.00---0.800.303.15447
318Corel Corp.CRE3.800.0098.0011.501.90.20.30-2.75405
319Canadian Hydro Developers Inc.KHD2.450.00352.00122.50190.44.400.7026.89412
320Quadra Mining Ltd.QUA6.200.00409.002.3015.9-0.600.501.85438
321Neo Material Technologies Inc.NEM1.360.00156.005.3010.5-0.400.702.81421
322North American Palladium Ltd.PDL1.950.00169.00---1.301.4020.86428
323New Gold Inc.NGD2.400.00511.00-23.2-1.900.3026.83429
324UTS Energy Corp.UTS1.770.00839.00----1.20-420
325Boralex Inc.BLX5.620.00212.0010.4011.1-1.100.603.91430
326Crew Energy Inc.CR4.310.00306.0016.60--1.400.502.12431
327Chariot Resources Ltd.CHD0.290.0095.00----1.0052.85432
328Consolidated Thompson Iron Mines Ltd.CLM2.810.00335.00----0.60-416
329GVIC Communications Corp.GCT0.300.00120.003.30--0.400.30-435
330Pan Orient Energy Corp.POE3.820.00175.006.606.7-1.501.302.11415
331Gildan Activewear Inc.GIL11.630.001406.007.4013.90.61.001.407.53436
332Advantage Energy Income FundAVN.UN3.110.00450.004.40--0.700.401.16437
333Intermap Technologies Corp.IMP2.380.00110.00---2.400.706.32404
334Cirrus Energy Corp.CYR1.330.0094.00-130-41.901.00-403
335NuVista Energy Ltd.NVA6.500.00515.005.701997.580.11.200.602.12395
336Dundee Corp.DC.A5.490.00396.00---0.300.503.14394
337Centerra Gold Inc.CG4.200.00909.006.108.90.31.200.904.44425
338Pinetree Capital Ltd.PNP1.290.00169.00----1.00-392
339Urbana Corp.URB1.500.00120.00------391
340Aquiline Resources Inc.AQI2.440.00166.00----1.40-462
341WesternZagros Resources Ltd.WZR0.600.00102.00----0.40-463
342North American Energy Partners Inc.NOA4.510.00163.002.907.80.40.100.601.28464
343First Majestic Silver Corp.FR1.850.00152.00---3.000.808.29389
344Absolute Software Corp.ABT3.930.00180.00---4.00-7.76465
345Anooraq Resources Corp.ARQ0.900.00167.00----104.00-466
346Resverlogix Corp.RVX3.700.00112.00------467
347Andina Minerals Inc.ADM1.430.00114.00----1.00-396
348Thompson Creek Metals Co. Inc.TCM5.760.00704.002.20--0.600.701.36461
349Imperial Metals Corp.III3.600.00116.002.00--0.400.500.88402
350Flint Energy Services Ltd.FES5.990.00277.004.108.4-0.100.603.18448
PAGE: 12345678910

3 comments on “Generic List

  1. I comment after i like a article on a site or if I have something to add towards the conversation. Usually it is often a result in the passion communicated in the post I browsed. And after this article Audi A6 3.0 TDI quattro Consumption and Costs | Cars Show. I was really moved enough to post a leave a responsea response I do have a couple of questions for you if it’s okay. Could it be just me or does it search like like a few of your remarks appearance as if they are written by brain dead folks? And, if you are writing on additional places, I’d like to keep up along with you. Would you create a list the complete urls of one’s community pages like your linkedin profile, Facebook webpage or twitter feed?

    http://www.zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q.com/zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q

    Reply

  2. Dein Weblog mehr als Fotografie // Bildbearbeitung // Photoshop // Workshops // Tutorials // Produktempfehlungen // Erfahrungsberichte und alles was zum Leben des Fotografen zu diesem Zweck geh

    Reply

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *