Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
301Canadian Natural Resources Ltd.CNQ53.510.8028957.005.1014.12.32.001.604.28165
302Bird Construction Income FundBDT.UN22.046.60310.005.106.1-0.303.103.75246
303Dorel Industries Inc.DII.B20.923.00703.005.006.60.80.300.607.11208
304New Flyer Industries Inc.NFI.UN9.1812.80434.005.00--0.302.4011.5585
305Quest Capital Corp.QC0.750.00111.004.9012.9-2.300.403.1409
306Breaker Energy Ltd.WAV3.980.00187.004.9025.9-1.100.701.69350
307Bombardier Inc.BBD.B3.323.005846.004.806.900.202.105.14303
308MCAN Mortgage Corp.MKP10.609.40151.004.80--3.501.60-13
309Trilogy Energy TrustTET.UN6.159.80600.004.80--1.601.402.42215
310Biovail Corp.BVF13.1914.602087.004.701002.301.408.4117
311The Churchill Corp.CUQ9.450.00167.004.706.1-0.201.6046.73386
312Bonterra Oil & Gas Ltd.BNE15.359.40265.004.70--2.304.603.6300
313Peyto Energy TrustPEY.UN8.0118.00848.004.70--2.501.503.42353
314Iteration Energy Ltd.ITX1.250.00208.004.60--0.600.301.08481
315Freehold Royalty TrustFRU.UN9.7112.40480.004.50--2.402.202.67250
316CE Franklin Ltd.CFT5.290.0098.004.50900.200.705.42292
317Labrador Iron Ore Royalty Income FundLIF.UN27.617.20884.004.406.505.402.204.75305
318Petro-CanadaPCA35.732.2017324.004.4016.23.30.601.102.65129
319Harvest Energy TrustHTE.UN5.0611.90806.004.40--0.100.301.18459
320Advantage Energy Income FundAVN.UN3.110.00450.004.40--0.700.401.16437
321NAL Oil & Gas TrustNAE.UN7.2215.00694.004.30--1.401.302.13244
322Talisman Energy Inc.TLM14.581.4014855.004.3030.151.501.302.22155
323Zargon Energy TrustZAR.UN15.6913.80292.004.20--1.501.402.81153
324Bonavista Energy TrustBNP.UN15.9612.001915.004.2014.114.21.801.302.68278
325Methanex Corp.MX10.637.40978.004.20000.400.602.52397
326Chemtrade Logistics Income FundCHE.UN4.9624.10153.004.205.9-0.100.702.27344
327Compton Petroleum Corp.CMT0.890.00112.004.20--0.200.100.39499
328Major Drilling Group International Inc.MDI14.182.80336.004.205.6-0.500.902.44470
329Black Diamond Income FundBDI.UN7.7014.00111.004.20--1.100.803.31273
330Calvalley Petroleums Inc.CVI.A1.200.00119.004.20--1.500.602.24453
331Flint Energy Services Ltd.FES5.990.00277.004.108.4-0.100.603.18448
332Penn West Energy TrustPWT.UN12.8414.005223.004.10--1.200.602.15325
333Daylight Resources TrustDAY.UN7.0613.60637.004.10--1.501.102.2893
334Contrans Income FundCSS.UN4.280.00128.004.104.3-0.301.002.92289
335Enerplus Resources FundERF.UN22.599.603751.004.0033.501.900.902.88295
336Noranda Income FundNIF.UN2.9816.10112.004.00--0.200.800.91407
337Transcontinental Inc.TCL.A6.285.10494.004.005.10.80.200.501.92419
338Agrium Inc.AGU48.400.307594.003.906.40.20.601.505.93188
339Vicwest Income FundVIC.UN8.2518.90144.003.904.2-0.402.203.3467
340Total Energy Services TrustTOT.UN3.3810.7098.003.908.700.600.701.89376
341Cathedral Energy Services Income TrustCET.UN3.5013.70114.003.9014.8-0.601.203.12442
342Linamar Corp.LNR3.093.90201.003.80--0.100.200.79476
343Equitable Group Inc.ETC10.603.80158.003.805.84.50.700.603.3345
344Galleon Energy Inc.GO3.990.00300.003.70--0.800.401.25460
345Pengrowth Energy TrustPGF.UN7.5715.901945.003.70--1.300.702.07370
346Foremost Income FundFMO.UN4.908.20105.003.60--0.500.703.08323
347Sierra Wireless Inc.SW5.350.00166.003.5045.500.200.401.57441
348Melcor Developments Ltd.MRD4.268.00127.003.30--1.200.4010.15449
349GVIC Communications Corp.GCT0.300.00120.003.30--0.400.30-435
350Sherritt International Corp.S3.474.201017.003.3018.618.70.600.301.89474
PAGE: 12345678910

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *