Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
301Canadian Natural Resources Ltd.CNQ53.510.8028957.005.1014.12.32.001.604.28165
302Bird Construction Income FundBDT.UN22.046.60310.005.106.1-0.303.103.75246
303Dorel Industries Inc.DII.B20.923.00703.005.006.60.80.300.607.11208
304New Flyer Industries Inc.NFI.UN9.1812.80434.005.00--0.302.4011.5585
305Quest Capital Corp.QC0.750.00111.004.9012.9-2.300.403.1409
306Breaker Energy Ltd.WAV3.980.00187.004.9025.9-1.100.701.69350
307Bombardier Inc.BBD.B3.323.005846.004.806.900.202.105.14303
308MCAN Mortgage Corp.MKP10.609.40151.004.80--3.501.60-13
309Trilogy Energy TrustTET.UN6.159.80600.004.80--1.601.402.42215
310Biovail Corp.BVF13.1914.602087.004.701002.301.408.4117
311The Churchill Corp.CUQ9.450.00167.004.706.1-0.201.6046.73386
312Bonterra Oil & Gas Ltd.BNE15.359.40265.004.70--2.304.603.6300
313Peyto Energy TrustPEY.UN8.0118.00848.004.70--2.501.503.42353
314Iteration Energy Ltd.ITX1.250.00208.004.60--0.600.301.08481
315Freehold Royalty TrustFRU.UN9.7112.40480.004.50--2.402.202.67250
316CE Franklin Ltd.CFT5.290.0098.004.50900.200.705.42292
317Labrador Iron Ore Royalty Income FundLIF.UN27.617.20884.004.406.505.402.204.75305
318Petro-CanadaPCA35.732.2017324.004.4016.23.30.601.102.65129
319Harvest Energy TrustHTE.UN5.0611.90806.004.40--0.100.301.18459
320Advantage Energy Income FundAVN.UN3.110.00450.004.40--0.700.401.16437
321NAL Oil & Gas TrustNAE.UN7.2215.00694.004.30--1.401.302.13244
322Talisman Energy Inc.TLM14.581.4014855.004.3030.151.501.302.22155
323Zargon Energy TrustZAR.UN15.6913.80292.004.20--1.501.402.81153
324Bonavista Energy TrustBNP.UN15.9612.001915.004.2014.114.21.801.302.68278
325Methanex Corp.MX10.637.40978.004.20000.400.602.52397
326Chemtrade Logistics Income FundCHE.UN4.9624.10153.004.205.9-0.100.702.27344
327Compton Petroleum Corp.CMT0.890.00112.004.20--0.200.100.39499
328Major Drilling Group International Inc.MDI14.182.80336.004.205.6-0.500.902.44470
329Black Diamond Income FundBDI.UN7.7014.00111.004.20--1.100.803.31273
330Calvalley Petroleums Inc.CVI.A1.200.00119.004.20--1.500.602.24453
331Flint Energy Services Ltd.FES5.990.00277.004.108.4-0.100.603.18448
332Penn West Energy TrustPWT.UN12.8414.005223.004.10--1.200.602.15325
333Daylight Resources TrustDAY.UN7.0613.60637.004.10--1.501.102.2893
334Contrans Income FundCSS.UN4.280.00128.004.104.3-0.301.002.92289
335Enerplus Resources FundERF.UN22.599.603751.004.0033.501.900.902.88295
336Noranda Income FundNIF.UN2.9816.10112.004.00--0.200.800.91407
337Transcontinental Inc.TCL.A6.285.10494.004.005.10.80.200.501.92419
338Agrium Inc.AGU48.400.307594.003.906.40.20.601.505.93188
339Vicwest Income FundVIC.UN8.2518.90144.003.904.2-0.402.203.3467
340Total Energy Services TrustTOT.UN3.3810.7098.003.908.700.600.701.89376
341Cathedral Energy Services Income TrustCET.UN3.5013.70114.003.9014.8-0.601.203.12442
342Linamar Corp.LNR3.093.90201.003.80--0.100.200.79476
343Equitable Group Inc.ETC10.603.80158.003.805.84.50.700.603.3345
344Galleon Energy Inc.GO3.990.00300.003.70--0.800.401.25460
345Pengrowth Energy TrustPGF.UN7.5715.901945.003.70--1.300.702.07370
346Foremost Income FundFMO.UN4.908.20105.003.60--0.500.703.08323
347Sierra Wireless Inc.SW5.350.00166.003.5045.500.200.401.57441
348Melcor Developments Ltd.MRD4.268.00127.003.30--1.200.4010.15449
349GVIC Communications Corp.GCT0.300.00120.003.30--0.400.30-435
350Sherritt International Corp.S3.474.201017.003.3018.618.70.600.301.89474
PAGE: 12345678910

5 comments on “Generic List

  1. I comment after i like a article on a site or if I have something to add towards the conversation. Usually it is often a result in the passion communicated in the post I browsed. And after this article Audi A6 3.0 TDI quattro Consumption and Costs | Cars Show. I was really moved enough to post a leave a responsea response I do have a couple of questions for you if it’s okay. Could it be just me or does it search like like a few of your remarks appearance as if they are written by brain dead folks? And, if you are writing on additional places, I’d like to keep up along with you. Would you create a list the complete urls of one’s community pages like your linkedin profile, Facebook webpage or twitter feed?

    http://www.zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q.com/zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q

    Reply

  2. Dein Weblog mehr als Fotografie // Bildbearbeitung // Photoshop // Workshops // Tutorials // Produktempfehlungen // Erfahrungsberichte und alles was zum Leben des Fotografen zu diesem Zweck geh

    Reply

  3. Haaa BLOGTITLE ? pas capt?? … d??sol?? vous pouvez expliquer svp ? NAME , association ??tudiant Seo Rennes 138 rue de Chateaugiron – 35000 Rennes – http://seo-rennes.gq

    https://twitter.com

    Reply

  4. IDC???????????????????????????****??????????????????????????????????????????
    ??????????????????(????????????)-http://www.17isf.com/index15.htm
    ????????????:http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????QQ1285574370(????????????)
    Email:1285574370@qq.com
    http://www.17isf.com?????????????????????????????????(???????????????????????????):
    http://www.17isf.com/soft/index.html
    ??????????????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????????????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????sf?????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ?????????????????????www.e7if.comQQ49333685 http://www.e7if.com/

    Reply

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *