Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
500Cirrus Energy Corp.CYR1.330.0094.00-130-41.901.00-403
499Mercator Minerals Ltd.ML0.880.0095.00---1.701.20-497
498Plutonic Power Corp.PCC2.150.0095.00----1.70-451
497MagIndustries Corp.MAA0.330.0095.00---2.000.20-490
496Endeavour Silver Corp.EDR1.850.0095.00---1.901.20-330
495Chariot Resources Ltd.CHD0.290.0095.00----1.0052.85432
494Canadian Helicopters Income FundCHL.UN9.3012.0096.006.50--0.700.805.28139
493Hanwei Energy Services Corp.HE1.410.0097.0010.904.8-0.900.60-444
492Vitran Corp. Inc.VTN7.210.0097.0015.0020.61.40.100.402.8363
491Corel Corp.CRE3.800.0098.0011.501.90.20.30-2.75405
490CE Franklin Ltd.CFT5.290.0098.004.50900.200.705.42292
489Platinum Group Metals Ltd.PTM1.450.0098.00----2.90-349
488Canexus Income FundCUS.UN2.9818.4098.0010.60---0.405.43174
487Total Energy Services TrustTOT.UN3.3810.7098.003.908.700.600.701.89376
486Acadian Timber Income FundADN.UN5.9913.8099.00---1.100.906.12241
485Tembec Inc.TMB1.000.00100.00---0.000.20-455
484easyhome Ltd.EH9.503.60100.0011.308-0.601.10-318
483Madison Pacific Properties Inc.MPC2.025.10101.0033.70--5.701.7012.6448
482Terra Energy Corp.TTR1.350.00102.007.90--1.501.103.21102
481WesternZagros Resources Ltd.WZR0.600.00102.00----0.40-463
480Bucking Horse Energy Inc.BUC4.450.00102.00---4.201.008.9812
479Orleans Energy Ltd.OEX1.950.00103.00---1.400.602.94355
478Richmont Mines Inc.RIC4.000.00104.0057.10--1.401.607.550
477Foremost Income FundFMO.UN4.908.20105.003.60--0.500.703.08323
476Dalsa Corp.DSA5.703.50105.005.609.4-0.500.704.42417
475A&W Revenue Royalties Income FundAW.UN12.6810.00106.009.40---1.4011.7945
474Pure Technologies Ltd.PUR3.250.00107.0046.40--4.803.2016.4341
473Orko Silver Corp.OK1.000.00107.00----31.30-317
472Plazacorp Retail Properties Ltd.PLZ2.308.00108.0088.50--2.403.80-248
471Vecima Networks Inc.VCM4.740.00108.006.806.7-0.800.906.36166
470Calian Technologies Ltd.CTY13.994.30108.009.50--0.602.2020.3726
469Virginia Mines Inc.VGQ3.720.00109.00----1.601007.41327
468Clublink Corp.LNK6.503.70109.0032.50--0.700.602.86211
467Altus Group Income FundAIF.UN7.0017.10109.0012.7047.7-0.600.604.97364
466Peer 1 Network Enterprises Inc.PIX0.920.00110.0012.5012.5-1.002.603.76163
465St Andrew Goldfields Ltd.SAS0.340.00110.00----1.40-115
464Intermap Technologies Corp.IMP2.380.00110.00---2.400.706.32404
463Andrew Peller Ltd.ADW.A6.794.90111.0023.40--0.401.0018.88147
462Quest Capital Corp.QC0.750.00111.004.9012.9-2.300.403.1409
461Black Diamond Income FundBDI.UN7.7014.00111.004.20--1.100.803.31273
460Resverlogix Corp.RVX3.700.00112.00------467
459Compton Petroleum Corp.CMT0.890.00112.004.20--0.200.100.39499
458Noranda Income FundNIF.UN2.9816.10112.004.00--0.200.800.91407
457Axia NetMedia Corp.AXX1.750.00112.0011.7011.4-1.701.1020.81291
456Transition Therapeutics Inc.TTH4.830.00112.00----2.10-381
455Ithaca Energy Inc.IAE0.700.00113.00-21.4-30.200.40-454
454Livingston International Income FundLIV.UN4.1412.20113.0013.90--0.400.401443
453Miranda Technologies Inc.MT4.860.00113.005.206.80.70.900.902.98268
452Firm Capital Mortgage Investment FundFC.UN8.1511.50113.007.807.6-4.800.807.8487
451Canplats Resources Corp.CPQ2.000.00114.00----5.80-297
PAGE: 12345678910

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *