Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
500Cirrus Energy Corp.CYR1.330.0094.00-130-41.901.00-403
499Mercator Minerals Ltd.ML0.880.0095.00---1.701.20-497
498Plutonic Power Corp.PCC2.150.0095.00----1.70-451
497MagIndustries Corp.MAA0.330.0095.00---2.000.20-490
496Endeavour Silver Corp.EDR1.850.0095.00---1.901.20-330
495Chariot Resources Ltd.CHD0.290.0095.00----1.0052.85432
494Canadian Helicopters Income FundCHL.UN9.3012.0096.006.50--0.700.805.28139
493Hanwei Energy Services Corp.HE1.410.0097.0010.904.8-0.900.60-444
492Vitran Corp. Inc.VTN7.210.0097.0015.0020.61.40.100.402.8363
491Corel Corp.CRE3.800.0098.0011.501.90.20.30-2.75405
490CE Franklin Ltd.CFT5.290.0098.004.50900.200.705.42292
489Platinum Group Metals Ltd.PTM1.450.0098.00----2.90-349
488Canexus Income FundCUS.UN2.9818.4098.0010.60---0.405.43174
487Total Energy Services TrustTOT.UN3.3810.7098.003.908.700.600.701.89376
486Acadian Timber Income FundADN.UN5.9913.8099.00---1.100.906.12241
485Tembec Inc.TMB1.000.00100.00---0.000.20-455
484easyhome Ltd.EH9.503.60100.0011.308-0.601.10-318
483Madison Pacific Properties Inc.MPC2.025.10101.0033.70--5.701.7012.6448
482Terra Energy Corp.TTR1.350.00102.007.90--1.501.103.21102
481WesternZagros Resources Ltd.WZR0.600.00102.00----0.40-463
480Bucking Horse Energy Inc.BUC4.450.00102.00---4.201.008.9812
479Orleans Energy Ltd.OEX1.950.00103.00---1.400.602.94355
478Richmont Mines Inc.RIC4.000.00104.0057.10--1.401.607.550
477Foremost Income FundFMO.UN4.908.20105.003.60--0.500.703.08323
476Dalsa Corp.DSA5.703.50105.005.609.4-0.500.704.42417
475A&W Revenue Royalties Income FundAW.UN12.6810.00106.009.40---1.4011.7945
474Pure Technologies Ltd.PUR3.250.00107.0046.40--4.803.2016.4341
473Orko Silver Corp.OK1.000.00107.00----31.30-317
472Plazacorp Retail Properties Ltd.PLZ2.308.00108.0088.50--2.403.80-248
471Vecima Networks Inc.VCM4.740.00108.006.806.7-0.800.906.36166
470Calian Technologies Ltd.CTY13.994.30108.009.50--0.602.2020.3726
469Virginia Mines Inc.VGQ3.720.00109.00----1.601007.41327
468Clublink Corp.LNK6.503.70109.0032.50--0.700.602.86211
467Altus Group Income FundAIF.UN7.0017.10109.0012.7047.7-0.600.604.97364
466Peer 1 Network Enterprises Inc.PIX0.920.00110.0012.5012.5-1.002.603.76163
465St Andrew Goldfields Ltd.SAS0.340.00110.00----1.40-115
464Intermap Technologies Corp.IMP2.380.00110.00---2.400.706.32404
463Andrew Peller Ltd.ADW.A6.794.90111.0023.40--0.401.0018.88147
462Quest Capital Corp.QC0.750.00111.004.9012.9-2.300.403.1409
461Black Diamond Income FundBDI.UN7.7014.00111.004.20--1.100.803.31273
460Resverlogix Corp.RVX3.700.00112.00------467
459Compton Petroleum Corp.CMT0.890.00112.004.20--0.200.100.39499
458Noranda Income FundNIF.UN2.9816.10112.004.00--0.200.800.91407
457Axia NetMedia Corp.AXX1.750.00112.0011.7011.4-1.701.1020.81291
456Transition Therapeutics Inc.TTH4.830.00112.00----2.10-381
455Ithaca Energy Inc.IAE0.700.00113.00-21.4-30.200.40-454
454Livingston International Income FundLIV.UN4.1412.20113.0013.90--0.400.401443
453Miranda Technologies Inc.MT4.860.00113.005.206.80.70.900.902.98268
452Firm Capital Mortgage Investment FundFC.UN8.1511.50113.007.807.6-4.800.807.8487
451Canplats Resources Corp.CPQ2.000.00114.00----5.80-297
PAGE: 12345678910

5 comments on “Generic List

  1. I comment after i like a article on a site or if I have something to add towards the conversation. Usually it is often a result in the passion communicated in the post I browsed. And after this article Audi A6 3.0 TDI quattro Consumption and Costs | Cars Show. I was really moved enough to post a leave a responsea response I do have a couple of questions for you if it’s okay. Could it be just me or does it search like like a few of your remarks appearance as if they are written by brain dead folks? And, if you are writing on additional places, I’d like to keep up along with you. Would you create a list the complete urls of one’s community pages like your linkedin profile, Facebook webpage or twitter feed?

    http://www.zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q.com/zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q

    Reply

  2. Dein Weblog mehr als Fotografie // Bildbearbeitung // Photoshop // Workshops // Tutorials // Produktempfehlungen // Erfahrungsberichte und alles was zum Leben des Fotografen zu diesem Zweck geh

    Reply

  3. Haaa BLOGTITLE ? pas capt?? … d??sol?? vous pouvez expliquer svp ? NAME , association ??tudiant Seo Rennes 138 rue de Chateaugiron – 35000 Rennes – http://seo-rennes.gq

    https://twitter.com

    Reply

  4. IDC???????????????????????????****??????????????????????????????????????????
    ??????????????????(????????????)-http://www.17isf.com/index15.htm
    ????????????:http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????QQ1285574370(????????????)
    Email:1285574370@qq.com
    http://www.17isf.com?????????????????????????????????(???????????????????????????):
    http://www.17isf.com/soft/index.html
    ??????????????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????????????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????sf?????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ?????????????????????www.e7if.comQQ49333685 http://www.e7if.com/

    Reply

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *