Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
401TUSK Energy Corp.TSK2.130.00193.0013.30--2.100.80-23
402Corriente Resources Inc.CTQ6.520.00491.0032.60---2.70104.2622
403Eldorado Gold Corp.ELD10.000.003702.0025.4027.82.510.403.8026.8515
404Bucking Horse Energy Inc.BUC4.450.00102.00---4.201.008.9812
405Rubicon Minerals Corp.RMX2.000.00363.00100.00---3.60-11
406Alamos Gold Inc.AGI8.670.00928.0023.4017.50.35.003.8010.299
407SEMAFO Inc.SMF2.000.00465.0011.608.1-2.102.007.668
408Gabriel Resources Ltd.GBU2.420.00618.0080.70---1.30-7
409Forsys Metals Corp.FSY4.510.00351.00----3.70-6
410International Tower Hill Mines Ltd.ITH2.760.00134.00----3.40-5
411SXC Health Solutions Corp.SXC27.590.00660.0025.2020.110.602.8012.494
412RuggedCom Inc.RCM25.220.00298.0022.2018.8-4.404.6024.173
413Osisko Mining Corp.OSK5.400.001378.00----3.40-29
414Open Text Corp.OTC41.430.002178.0014.4013.40.72.202.9010.8630
415COM DEV International Ltd.CDV3.490.00265.0015.9012.301.101.9028.2464
416Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp.TNX5.550.00495.00----17.70-63
417Gammon Gold Inc.GAM7.690.00941.0025.0016.52.33.501.2013.2755
418Storm Exploration Inc.SEO11.950.00541.0017.80470.4-4.303.005.7153
419Hathor Exploration Ltd.HAT2.240.00193.00----2.40-52
420Richmont Mines Inc.RIC4.000.00104.0057.10--1.401.607.550
421Red Back Mining Inc.RBI7.550.001728.0019.8014.8-5.202.2013.4444
422The Descartes Systems Group Inc.DSG3.850.00204.0019.6011.81.22.501.4010.2643
423Pure Technologies Ltd.PUR3.250.00107.0046.40--4.803.2016.4341
424Premier Gold Mines Ltd.PG2.120.00165.00----3.00-40
425Gold Wheaton Gold Corp.GLW0.220.00309.00---20.6029.60-37
426Aurizon Mines Ltd.ARZ5.680.00843.00568.0019.62.45.805.8013.9134
427Seabridge Gold Inc.SEA26.490.00990.00----10.00-33
428San Gold Corp.SGR1.710.00406.00---43.505.50-32
429Questerre Energy Corp.QEC1.250.00247.00---9.301.7019.2231
430Romarco Minerals Inc.R0.560.00153.00----4.70-2
431Western Goldfields Inc.WGI2.330.00316.0021.10--2.703.20-184
432Vero Energy Inc.VRO3.650.00135.005.50--1.200.701.57361
433Fronteer Development Group Inc.FRG2.790.00317.00----0.70-320
434Orko Silver Corp.OK1.000.00107.00----31.30-317
435Nautilus Minerals Inc.NUS1.310.00204.00----0.70-316
436Heroux-Devtek Inc.HRX4.380.00137.006.607.41.50.400.702.69315
437MDC Partners Inc.MDZ.A4.180.00127.0013.0015.41.30.200.701.59313
438Burcon NutraScience Corp.BU4.630.00120.00----27.60-311
439Canaccord Capital Inc.CCI5.370.00297.00---0.500.801.09309
440Pearl Exploration and Production Ltd.PXX0.950.00199.00---1.300.402.62306
441Ballard Power Systems Inc.BLD2.370.00195.00---2.701.10-304
442Capstone Mining Corp.CS1.930.00318.001.20--1.601.20-298
443Canplats Resources Corp.CPQ2.000.00114.00----5.80-297
444European Goldfields Ltd.EGU2.960.00532.0080.00--7.200.70-293
445CE Franklin Ltd.CFT5.290.0098.004.50900.200.705.42292
446Axia NetMedia Corp.AXX1.750.00112.0011.7011.4-1.701.1020.81291
447Norsemont Mining Inc.NOM2.380.00128.00----11.00-290
448Sino-Forest Corp.TRE9.460.001936.006.106.30.61.600.902.91326
449Virginia Mines Inc.VGQ3.720.00109.00----1.601007.41327
4505N Plus Inc.VNP5.690.00259.0015.80110.25.002.5053.92360
PAGE: 12345678910

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *