Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
401TUSK Energy Corp.TSK2.130.00193.0013.30--2.100.80-23
402Corriente Resources Inc.CTQ6.520.00491.0032.60---2.70104.2622
403Eldorado Gold Corp.ELD10.000.003702.0025.4027.82.510.403.8026.8515
404Bucking Horse Energy Inc.BUC4.450.00102.00---4.201.008.9812
405Rubicon Minerals Corp.RMX2.000.00363.00100.00---3.60-11
406Alamos Gold Inc.AGI8.670.00928.0023.4017.50.35.003.8010.299
407SEMAFO Inc.SMF2.000.00465.0011.608.1-2.102.007.668
408Gabriel Resources Ltd.GBU2.420.00618.0080.70---1.30-7
409Forsys Metals Corp.FSY4.510.00351.00----3.70-6
410International Tower Hill Mines Ltd.ITH2.760.00134.00----3.40-5
411SXC Health Solutions Corp.SXC27.590.00660.0025.2020.110.602.8012.494
412RuggedCom Inc.RCM25.220.00298.0022.2018.8-4.404.6024.173
413Osisko Mining Corp.OSK5.400.001378.00----3.40-29
414Open Text Corp.OTC41.430.002178.0014.4013.40.72.202.9010.8630
415COM DEV International Ltd.CDV3.490.00265.0015.9012.301.101.9028.2464
416Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp.TNX5.550.00495.00----17.70-63
417Gammon Gold Inc.GAM7.690.00941.0025.0016.52.33.501.2013.2755
418Storm Exploration Inc.SEO11.950.00541.0017.80470.4-4.303.005.7153
419Hathor Exploration Ltd.HAT2.240.00193.00----2.40-52
420Richmont Mines Inc.RIC4.000.00104.0057.10--1.401.607.550
421Red Back Mining Inc.RBI7.550.001728.0019.8014.8-5.202.2013.4444
422The Descartes Systems Group Inc.DSG3.850.00204.0019.6011.81.22.501.4010.2643
423Pure Technologies Ltd.PUR3.250.00107.0046.40--4.803.2016.4341
424Premier Gold Mines Ltd.PG2.120.00165.00----3.00-40
425Gold Wheaton Gold Corp.GLW0.220.00309.00---20.6029.60-37
426Aurizon Mines Ltd.ARZ5.680.00843.00568.0019.62.45.805.8013.9134
427Seabridge Gold Inc.SEA26.490.00990.00----10.00-33
428San Gold Corp.SGR1.710.00406.00---43.505.50-32
429Questerre Energy Corp.QEC1.250.00247.00---9.301.7019.2231
430Romarco Minerals Inc.R0.560.00153.00----4.70-2
431Western Goldfields Inc.WGI2.330.00316.0021.10--2.703.20-184
432Vero Energy Inc.VRO3.650.00135.005.50--1.200.701.57361
433Fronteer Development Group Inc.FRG2.790.00317.00----0.70-320
434Orko Silver Corp.OK1.000.00107.00----31.30-317
435Nautilus Minerals Inc.NUS1.310.00204.00----0.70-316
436Heroux-Devtek Inc.HRX4.380.00137.006.607.41.50.400.702.69315
437MDC Partners Inc.MDZ.A4.180.00127.0013.0015.41.30.200.701.59313
438Burcon NutraScience Corp.BU4.630.00120.00----27.60-311
439Canaccord Capital Inc.CCI5.370.00297.00---0.500.801.09309
440Pearl Exploration and Production Ltd.PXX0.950.00199.00---1.300.402.62306
441Ballard Power Systems Inc.BLD2.370.00195.00---2.701.10-304
442Capstone Mining Corp.CS1.930.00318.001.20--1.601.20-298
443Canplats Resources Corp.CPQ2.000.00114.00----5.80-297
444European Goldfields Ltd.EGU2.960.00532.0080.00--7.200.70-293
445CE Franklin Ltd.CFT5.290.0098.004.50900.200.705.42292
446Axia NetMedia Corp.AXX1.750.00112.0011.7011.4-1.701.1020.81291
447Norsemont Mining Inc.NOM2.380.00128.00----11.00-290
448Sino-Forest Corp.TRE9.460.001936.006.106.30.61.600.902.91326
449Virginia Mines Inc.VGQ3.720.00109.00----1.601007.41327
4505N Plus Inc.VNP5.690.00259.0015.80110.25.002.5053.92360
PAGE: 12345678910

5 comments on “Generic List

  1. I comment after i like a article on a site or if I have something to add towards the conversation. Usually it is often a result in the passion communicated in the post I browsed. And after this article Audi A6 3.0 TDI quattro Consumption and Costs | Cars Show. I was really moved enough to post a leave a responsea response I do have a couple of questions for you if it’s okay. Could it be just me or does it search like like a few of your remarks appearance as if they are written by brain dead folks? And, if you are writing on additional places, I’d like to keep up along with you. Would you create a list the complete urls of one’s community pages like your linkedin profile, Facebook webpage or twitter feed?

    http://www.zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q.com/zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q

    Reply

  2. Dein Weblog mehr als Fotografie // Bildbearbeitung // Photoshop // Workshops // Tutorials // Produktempfehlungen // Erfahrungsberichte und alles was zum Leben des Fotografen zu diesem Zweck geh

    Reply

  3. Haaa BLOGTITLE ? pas capt?? … d??sol?? vous pouvez expliquer svp ? NAME , association ??tudiant Seo Rennes 138 rue de Chateaugiron – 35000 Rennes – http://seo-rennes.gq

    https://twitter.com

    Reply

  4. IDC???????????????????????????****??????????????????????????????????????????
    ??????????????????(????????????)-http://www.17isf.com/index15.htm
    ????????????:http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????QQ1285574370(????????????)
    Email:1285574370@qq.com
    http://www.17isf.com?????????????????????????????????(???????????????????????????):
    http://www.17isf.com/soft/index.html
    ??????????????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????????????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????sf?????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ?????????????????????www.e7if.comQQ49333685 http://www.e7if.com/

    Reply

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *