Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
1Homburg Invest Inc.HII.B9.2048.80188.00---0.300.301.77457
2Jazz Air Income FundJAZ.UN2.3043.70283.001.402.8-0.200.401.82418
3Avenir Diversified Income TrustAVF.UN3.1231.90131.00---0.100.40-312
4Chemtrade Logistics Income FundCHE.UN4.9624.10153.004.205.9-0.100.702.27344
5InnVest Real Estate Investment TrustINN.UN3.2023.40238.007.20--0.300.402.07413
6Macquarie Power & Infrastructure Income FundMPT.UN5.0720.70253.00158.4022.7-1.700.705.24203
7Extendicare Real Estate Investment TrustEXE.UN4.3019.50346.0033.10--0.20-3.01384
8Yellow Pages Income FundYLO.UN6.0319.403059.006.604.40.81.900.604.56265
9EPCOR Power LPEP.UN13.0319.30702.009.1011.401.401.104.21221
10Vicwest Income FundVIC.UN8.2518.90144.003.904.2-0.402.203.3467
11The Consumers' Waterheater Income FundCWI.UN6.9118.70342.0014.00--1.901.502.61276
12Canexus Income FundCUS.UN2.9818.4098.0010.60---0.405.43174
13Wajax Income FundWJX.UN13.1718.20218.00-5.2----335
14Peyto Energy TrustPEY.UN8.0118.00848.004.70--2.501.503.42353
15Boralex Power Income FundBPT.UN3.9817.60235.0018.1010.9-2.200.804.3665
16Artis Real Estate Investment TrustAX.UN6.2017.40201.00---1.400.605.34382
17Chartwell Seniors Housing Real Estate Investment TrustCSH.UN4.3217.10433.00---0.600.704340
18Altus Group Income FundAIF.UN7.0017.10109.0012.7047.7-0.600.604.97364
19Paramount Energy TrustPMT.UN3.5616.90402.0018.70--0.901.601.53337
20Parkland Income FundPKI.UN7.4816.80420.007.80--0.201.9010.97274
21Dundee Real Estate Investment TrustD.UN13.4516.30283.0025.90--1.500.806.91374
22Boston Pizza Royalties Income FundBPF.UN8.4816.30122.006.50---0.706.1105
23Noranda Income FundNIF.UN2.9816.10112.004.00--0.200.800.91407
24Superior Plus Corp.SPB10.1216.00894.0013.90--0.401.604.3120
25Pengrowth Energy TrustPGF.UN7.5715.901945.003.70--1.300.702.07370
26Davis & Henderson Income FundDHF.UN12.0015.30527.006.70--1.401.204.54137
27NAL Oil & Gas TrustNAE.UN7.2215.00694.004.30--1.401.302.13244
28Pizza Pizza Royalty Income FundPZA.UN6.2115.00135.005.90---0.606.74162
29Medical Facilities Corp.DR.UN7.3515.00210.006.50--0.903.603.83171
30AltaGas Income TrustALA.UN14.6214.801147.006.708.9-0.601.104.91227
31Calloway Real Estate Investment TrustCWT.UN10.4714.80994.0026.40--2.200.706.8324
32Keystone North America Inc.KNA.UN31.0114.70115.00---1.203.909.23160
33First National Financial Income FundFN.UN9.2414.60117.009.605.8--1.206.91135
34Phoenix Technology Income FundPHX.UN7.0014.60170.007.103.7-1.001.905.07225
35Rogers Sugar Income FundRSI.UN3.1514.60276.009.60--0.601.1033.99234
36Biovail Corp.BVF13.1914.602087.004.701002.301.408.4117
37Provident Energy TrustPVE.UN5.0514.301311.00126.30--0.400.801.9319
38Black Diamond Income FundBDI.UN7.7014.00111.004.20--1.100.803.31273
39Atlantic Power Corp.ATP.UN7.8014.00475.0063.30180.701.203.103.48104
40Penn West Energy TrustPWT.UN12.8414.005223.004.10--1.200.602.15325
41Zargon Energy TrustZAR.UN15.6913.80292.004.20--1.501.402.81153
42DirectCash Income FundDCI.UN9.9813.80132.0062.40--1.401.905.1735
43Acadian Timber Income FundADN.UN5.9913.8099.00---1.100.906.12241
44Fort Chicago Energy Partners LPFCE.UN7.2913.70978.0012.8011.4-1.401.203.69169
45Cathedral Energy Services Income TrustCET.UN3.5013.70114.003.9014.8-0.601.203.12442
46Daylight Resources TrustDAY.UN7.0613.60637.004.10--1.501.102.2893
47Universal Energy Group Ltd.UEG5.5013.60200.00---0.402.40-414
48Premium Brands Income FundPBI.UN8.8013.40149.007.007.5-0.301.103.75199
49Armtec Infrastructure Income FundARF.UN16.5613.00310.008.206.8-0.701.107.22136
50Primaris Retail Real Estate Investment TrustPMZ.UN9.3813.00585.0059.40002.201.107.1277
PAGE: 12345678910

6 comments on “Generic List

  1. I comment after i like a article on a site or if I have something to add towards the conversation. Usually it is often a result in the passion communicated in the post I browsed. And after this article Audi A6 3.0 TDI quattro Consumption and Costs | Cars Show. I was really moved enough to post a leave a responsea response I do have a couple of questions for you if it’s okay. Could it be just me or does it search like like a few of your remarks appearance as if they are written by brain dead folks? And, if you are writing on additional places, I’d like to keep up along with you. Would you create a list the complete urls of one’s community pages like your linkedin profile, Facebook webpage or twitter feed?

    http://www.zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q.com/zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q

    Reply

  2. Dein Weblog mehr als Fotografie // Bildbearbeitung // Photoshop // Workshops // Tutorials // Produktempfehlungen // Erfahrungsberichte und alles was zum Leben des Fotografen zu diesem Zweck geh

    Reply

  3. Haaa BLOGTITLE ? pas capt?? … d??sol?? vous pouvez expliquer svp ? NAME , association ??tudiant Seo Rennes 138 rue de Chateaugiron – 35000 Rennes – http://seo-rennes.gq

    https://twitter.com

    Reply

  4. Comme souvent un billet trs instructif. Merci ne serait-ce que d’avoir pris le temps d’crire ces quelques lignes. Au plaisir de lire le prochain article . Jrmy de http://www.seo-rennes.org/

    Reply

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *