Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
1Homburg Invest Inc.HII.B9.2048.80188.00---0.300.301.77457
2Jazz Air Income FundJAZ.UN2.3043.70283.001.402.8-0.200.401.82418
3Avenir Diversified Income TrustAVF.UN3.1231.90131.00---0.100.40-312
4Chemtrade Logistics Income FundCHE.UN4.9624.10153.004.205.9-0.100.702.27344
5InnVest Real Estate Investment TrustINN.UN3.2023.40238.007.20--0.300.402.07413
6Macquarie Power & Infrastructure Income FundMPT.UN5.0720.70253.00158.4022.7-1.700.705.24203
7Extendicare Real Estate Investment TrustEXE.UN4.3019.50346.0033.10--0.20-3.01384
8Yellow Pages Income FundYLO.UN6.0319.403059.006.604.40.81.900.604.56265
9EPCOR Power LPEP.UN13.0319.30702.009.1011.401.401.104.21221
10Vicwest Income FundVIC.UN8.2518.90144.003.904.2-0.402.203.3467
11The Consumers' Waterheater Income FundCWI.UN6.9118.70342.0014.00--1.901.502.61276
12Canexus Income FundCUS.UN2.9818.4098.0010.60---0.405.43174
13Wajax Income FundWJX.UN13.1718.20218.00-5.2----335
14Peyto Energy TrustPEY.UN8.0118.00848.004.70--2.501.503.42353
15Boralex Power Income FundBPT.UN3.9817.60235.0018.1010.9-2.200.804.3665
16Artis Real Estate Investment TrustAX.UN6.2017.40201.00---1.400.605.34382
17Chartwell Seniors Housing Real Estate Investment TrustCSH.UN4.3217.10433.00---0.600.704340
18Altus Group Income FundAIF.UN7.0017.10109.0012.7047.7-0.600.604.97364
19Paramount Energy TrustPMT.UN3.5616.90402.0018.70--0.901.601.53337
20Parkland Income FundPKI.UN7.4816.80420.007.80--0.201.9010.97274
21Dundee Real Estate Investment TrustD.UN13.4516.30283.0025.90--1.500.806.91374
22Boston Pizza Royalties Income FundBPF.UN8.4816.30122.006.50---0.706.1105
23Noranda Income FundNIF.UN2.9816.10112.004.00--0.200.800.91407
24Superior Plus Corp.SPB10.1216.00894.0013.90--0.401.604.3120
25Pengrowth Energy TrustPGF.UN7.5715.901945.003.70--1.300.702.07370
26Davis & Henderson Income FundDHF.UN12.0015.30527.006.70--1.401.204.54137
27NAL Oil & Gas TrustNAE.UN7.2215.00694.004.30--1.401.302.13244
28Pizza Pizza Royalty Income FundPZA.UN6.2115.00135.005.90---0.606.74162
29Medical Facilities Corp.DR.UN7.3515.00210.006.50--0.903.603.83171
30AltaGas Income TrustALA.UN14.6214.801147.006.708.9-0.601.104.91227
31Calloway Real Estate Investment TrustCWT.UN10.4714.80994.0026.40--2.200.706.8324
32Keystone North America Inc.KNA.UN31.0114.70115.00---1.203.909.23160
33First National Financial Income FundFN.UN9.2414.60117.009.605.8--1.206.91135
34Phoenix Technology Income FundPHX.UN7.0014.60170.007.103.7-1.001.905.07225
35Rogers Sugar Income FundRSI.UN3.1514.60276.009.60--0.601.1033.99234
36Biovail Corp.BVF13.1914.602087.004.701002.301.408.4117
37Provident Energy TrustPVE.UN5.0514.301311.00126.30--0.400.801.9319
38Black Diamond Income FundBDI.UN7.7014.00111.004.20--1.100.803.31273
39Atlantic Power Corp.ATP.UN7.8014.00475.0063.30180.701.203.103.48104
40Penn West Energy TrustPWT.UN12.8414.005223.004.10--1.200.602.15325
41Zargon Energy TrustZAR.UN15.6913.80292.004.20--1.501.402.81153
42DirectCash Income FundDCI.UN9.9813.80132.0062.40--1.401.905.1735
43Acadian Timber Income FundADN.UN5.9913.8099.00---1.100.906.12241
44Fort Chicago Energy Partners LPFCE.UN7.2913.70978.0012.8011.4-1.401.203.69169
45Cathedral Energy Services Income TrustCET.UN3.5013.70114.003.9014.8-0.601.203.12442
46Daylight Resources TrustDAY.UN7.0613.60637.004.10--1.501.102.2893
47Universal Energy Group Ltd.UEG5.5013.60200.00---0.402.40-414
48Premium Brands Income FundPBI.UN8.8013.40149.007.007.5-0.301.103.75199
49Armtec Infrastructure Income FundARF.UN16.5613.00310.008.206.8-0.701.107.22136
50Primaris Retail Real Estate Investment TrustPMZ.UN9.3813.00585.0059.40002.201.107.1277
PAGE: 12345678910

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *