Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
301GVIC Communications Corp.GCT0.300.00120.003.30--0.400.30-435
302Guardian Capital Group Ltd.GCG.A4.123.60161.0019.2013.7-1.900.8010.19385
303Grande Cache Coal Corp.GCE1.280.00123.001.401.2-0.400.601.2479
304Great Canadian Gaming Corp.GC2.900.00238.0016.1040.6270.40.600.603.27471
305Gabriel Resources Ltd.GBU2.420.00618.0080.70---1.30-7
306BMTC Group Inc.GBT.A18.741.90511.008.6010.10.80.703.6011.0438
307Gammon Gold Inc.GAM7.690.00941.0025.0016.52.33.501.2013.2755
308Goldcorp Inc.G38.100.6027806.0055.3049.76.79.201.5025.6358
309Finning International Inc.FTT13.253.302260.008.8011.81.60.401.4031.03359
310Fortis Inc.FTS21.734.803678.0013.80152.30.901.205.15151
311Forsys Metals Corp.FSY4.510.00351.00----3.70-6
312FirstService Corp.FSV11.050.00325.0011.1090.60.201.704.69368
313Freehold Royalty TrustFRU.UN9.7112.40480.004.50--2.402.202.67250
314Fronteer Development Group Inc.FRG2.790.00317.00----0.70-320
315First Majestic Silver Corp.FR1.850.00152.00---3.000.808.29389
316FNX Mining Co Inc.FNX5.050.00429.00-1120-1.101.205.54487
317Franco-Nevada Corp.FNV25.181.002526.0049.9099.619.913.401.4018.6821
318First National Financial Income FundFN.UN9.2414.60117.009.605.8--1.206.91135
319Foremost Income FundFMO.UN4.908.20105.003.60--0.500.703.08323
320Futuremed Healthcare Income FundFMD.UN7.5112.30115.009.20--0.700.908.47150
321First Quantum Minerals Ltd.FM41.191.302835.006.5091.31.301.602.98356
322The Forzani Group Ltd.FGL9.703.10296.009.00110.80.201.003.4307
323Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd.FFH326.993.106016.002.4010.600.601.0049.6342
324Flint Energy Services Ltd.FES5.990.00277.004.108.4-0.100.603.18448
325Fairborne Energy Ltd.FEL3.390.00295.006.50--1.100.601.54343
326First Capital Realty Inc.FCR15.958.001462.0037.10--3.301.308.68170
327Fort Chicago Energy Partners LPFCE.UN7.2913.70978.0012.8011.4-1.401.203.69169
328Firm Capital Mortgage Investment FundFC.UN8.1511.50113.007.807.6-4.800.807.8487
329Exfo Electro Optical Engineering Inc.EXF4.290.00256.0016.6016.40.91.201.1010.53168
330Extendicare Real Estate Investment TrustEXE.UN4.3019.50346.0033.10--0.20-3.01384
331Entree Gold Inc.ETG1.550.00147.00----2.00-132
332Equitable Group Inc.ETC10.603.80158.003.805.84.50.700.603.3345
333Evertz Technologies Ltd.ET13.162.40962.009.7010.9-3.203.8011.93189
334Enghouse Systems Ltd.ESL5.002.40124.0013.9024.8-2.101.1013.69121
335Ensign Energy Services Inc.ESI11.972.801833.007.1017.9-1.101.205.54270
336Enerplus Resources FundERF.UN22.599.603751.004.0033.501.900.902.88295
337EPCOR Power LPEP.UN13.0319.30702.009.1011.401.401.104.21221
338Enbridge Income FundENF.UN10.2011.30353.0016.2021.1-1.201.403.5939
339Enbridge Inc.ENB36.604.0013655.0016.6016.71.40.802.109.5394
340Empire Co Ltd.EMP.A53.601.303524.0012.9011.8-0.201.404.8614
341Emera Inc.EMA19.005.302132.0013.4014.32.41.601.408.9771
342Eastern Platinum Ltd.ELR0.460.00313.0018.70--2.100.30-492
343E-L Financial Corp. Ltd.ELF374.250.101504.0012.30--0.600.804.72204
344Eldorado Gold Corp.ELD10.000.003702.0025.4027.82.510.403.8026.8515
345CIC Energy Corp.ELC2.410.00127.00----0.60-493
346easyhome Ltd.EH9.503.60100.0011.308-0.601.10-318
347European Goldfields Ltd.EGU2.960.00532.0080.00--7.200.70-293
348Enerflex Systems Income FundEFX.UN9.5312.60446.007.208.30.80.401.106.5857
349Endeavour Silver Corp.EDR1.850.0095.00---1.901.20-330
350ECU Silver Mining Inc.ECU0.520.00145.00---555.404.30-458
PAGE: 12345678910

5 comments on “Generic List

  1. I comment after i like a article on a site or if I have something to add towards the conversation. Usually it is often a result in the passion communicated in the post I browsed. And after this article Audi A6 3.0 TDI quattro Consumption and Costs | Cars Show. I was really moved enough to post a leave a responsea response I do have a couple of questions for you if it’s okay. Could it be just me or does it search like like a few of your remarks appearance as if they are written by brain dead folks? And, if you are writing on additional places, I’d like to keep up along with you. Would you create a list the complete urls of one’s community pages like your linkedin profile, Facebook webpage or twitter feed?

    http://www.zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q.com/zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q

    Reply

  2. Dein Weblog mehr als Fotografie // Bildbearbeitung // Photoshop // Workshops // Tutorials // Produktempfehlungen // Erfahrungsberichte und alles was zum Leben des Fotografen zu diesem Zweck geh

    Reply

  3. Haaa BLOGTITLE ? pas capt?? … d??sol?? vous pouvez expliquer svp ? NAME , association ??tudiant Seo Rennes 138 rue de Chateaugiron – 35000 Rennes – http://seo-rennes.gq

    https://twitter.com

    Reply

  4. IDC???????????????????????????****??????????????????????????????????????????
    ??????????????????(????????????)-http://www.17isf.com/index15.htm
    ????????????:http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????QQ1285574370(????????????)
    Email:1285574370@qq.com
    http://www.17isf.com?????????????????????????????????(???????????????????????????):
    http://www.17isf.com/soft/index.html
    ??????????????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????????????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????sf?????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ?????????????????????www.e7if.comQQ49333685 http://www.e7if.com/

    Reply

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *