Investor 500

Print this page Download list
PAGE: 12345678910
RankCompanyTickerStock price ($)Yield (%)Mkt Cap ($mil.)P/EF P/EPEGP/SP/BP/CFIID
           
301GVIC Communications Corp.GCT0.300.00120.003.30--0.400.30-435
302Guardian Capital Group Ltd.GCG.A4.123.60161.0019.2013.7-1.900.8010.19385
303Grande Cache Coal Corp.GCE1.280.00123.001.401.2-0.400.601.2479
304Great Canadian Gaming Corp.GC2.900.00238.0016.1040.6270.40.600.603.27471
305Gabriel Resources Ltd.GBU2.420.00618.0080.70---1.30-7
306BMTC Group Inc.GBT.A18.741.90511.008.6010.10.80.703.6011.0438
307Gammon Gold Inc.GAM7.690.00941.0025.0016.52.33.501.2013.2755
308Goldcorp Inc.G38.100.6027806.0055.3049.76.79.201.5025.6358
309Finning International Inc.FTT13.253.302260.008.8011.81.60.401.4031.03359
310Fortis Inc.FTS21.734.803678.0013.80152.30.901.205.15151
311Forsys Metals Corp.FSY4.510.00351.00----3.70-6
312FirstService Corp.FSV11.050.00325.0011.1090.60.201.704.69368
313Freehold Royalty TrustFRU.UN9.7112.40480.004.50--2.402.202.67250
314Fronteer Development Group Inc.FRG2.790.00317.00----0.70-320
315First Majestic Silver Corp.FR1.850.00152.00---3.000.808.29389
316FNX Mining Co Inc.FNX5.050.00429.00-1120-1.101.205.54487
317Franco-Nevada Corp.FNV25.181.002526.0049.9099.619.913.401.4018.6821
318First National Financial Income FundFN.UN9.2414.60117.009.605.8--1.206.91135
319Foremost Income FundFMO.UN4.908.20105.003.60--0.500.703.08323
320Futuremed Healthcare Income FundFMD.UN7.5112.30115.009.20--0.700.908.47150
321First Quantum Minerals Ltd.FM41.191.302835.006.5091.31.301.602.98356
322The Forzani Group Ltd.FGL9.703.10296.009.00110.80.201.003.4307
323Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd.FFH326.993.106016.002.4010.600.601.0049.6342
324Flint Energy Services Ltd.FES5.990.00277.004.108.4-0.100.603.18448
325Fairborne Energy Ltd.FEL3.390.00295.006.50--1.100.601.54343
326First Capital Realty Inc.FCR15.958.001462.0037.10--3.301.308.68170
327Fort Chicago Energy Partners LPFCE.UN7.2913.70978.0012.8011.4-1.401.203.69169
328Firm Capital Mortgage Investment FundFC.UN8.1511.50113.007.807.6-4.800.807.8487
329Exfo Electro Optical Engineering Inc.EXF4.290.00256.0016.6016.40.91.201.1010.53168
330Extendicare Real Estate Investment TrustEXE.UN4.3019.50346.0033.10--0.20-3.01384
331Entree Gold Inc.ETG1.550.00147.00----2.00-132
332Equitable Group Inc.ETC10.603.80158.003.805.84.50.700.603.3345
333Evertz Technologies Ltd.ET13.162.40962.009.7010.9-3.203.8011.93189
334Enghouse Systems Ltd.ESL5.002.40124.0013.9024.8-2.101.1013.69121
335Ensign Energy Services Inc.ESI11.972.801833.007.1017.9-1.101.205.54270
336Enerplus Resources FundERF.UN22.599.603751.004.0033.501.900.902.88295
337EPCOR Power LPEP.UN13.0319.30702.009.1011.401.401.104.21221
338Enbridge Income FundENF.UN10.2011.30353.0016.2021.1-1.201.403.5939
339Enbridge Inc.ENB36.604.0013655.0016.6016.71.40.802.109.5394
340Empire Co Ltd.EMP.A53.601.303524.0012.9011.8-0.201.404.8614
341Emera Inc.EMA19.005.302132.0013.4014.32.41.601.408.9771
342Eastern Platinum Ltd.ELR0.460.00313.0018.70--2.100.30-492
343E-L Financial Corp. Ltd.ELF374.250.101504.0012.30--0.600.804.72204
344Eldorado Gold Corp.ELD10.000.003702.0025.4027.82.510.403.8026.8515
345CIC Energy Corp.ELC2.410.00127.00----0.60-493
346easyhome Ltd.EH9.503.60100.0011.308-0.601.10-318
347European Goldfields Ltd.EGU2.960.00532.0080.00--7.200.70-293
348Enerflex Systems Income FundEFX.UN9.5312.60446.007.208.30.80.401.106.5857
349Endeavour Silver Corp.EDR1.850.0095.00---1.901.20-330
350ECU Silver Mining Inc.ECU0.520.00145.00---555.404.30-458
PAGE: 12345678910

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *