PAGE: 123
RankPlayerPOSTeamSalary $PTOI+/-IID
        
137Paul KariyaLSTL6,000,000431,286-7288
136J.P. DumontRNSH4,000,000451,0938287
135Brian GiontaRMTL5,000,000461,2653286
134Jason BlakeLTOR, ANA4,500,000411,303-10285
133Jason ArnottCNSH4,500,000461,1770284
132Danny BriereRPHI8,000,000531,243-2283
131Jason SpezzaCOTT8,000,000571,1430282
130Ryan MaloneLTBL6,000,000471,294-8281
129Thomas VanekLBUF6,400,000531,1909280
128Scott HartnellLPHI4,200,000441,273-6279
127Brad BoyesRSTL5,000,000421,3761278
126Michael CammalleriLMTL5,000,000501,2687277
125Martin EratRNSH5,250,000491,331-7276
124Jochen HechtCBUF3,800,000421,35814275
123Kris VersteegLCHI3,083,000441,2428274
122Ryan SmythLLAK6,500,000531,3188273
121Sam GagnerCEDM1,625,000411,107-8272
120Tomas HolmstromLDET2,250,000451,0755271
119Eric BelangerCMIN, WSH1,750,000411,1942270
118Jarret StollCLAK3,500,000471,27113269
117Wayne SimmondsRLAK850,000401,12922268
116Brendan MorrisonCWSH1,500,000421,16423267
115Mike RibeiroCDAL5,000,000531,289-5266
114Brandon SutterCCAR1,225,000401,191-1265
113Radim VrbataRPHX3,000,000431,3306264
112Niklas HagmanLTOR, CGY3,000,000441,321-4263
111Guillaume LatendresseLMTL, MIN803,250401,166-3262
110Alexei KovalevROTT5,000,000491,398-8261
109Alex SteenCSTL1,700,000471,1066260
108Jamie BennLDAL850,000411,205-1259
107Patrice BergeronCBOS5,000,000521,3806258
106Michal HandzusCLAK4,000,000421,4824257
105Troy BrouwerLCHI1,000,000401,2769256
104Martin HavlatRMIN4,000,000541,309-19255
103Olli JokinenCCGY, NYR5,500,000501,4643254
102Mike KnubleRWSH2,800,000531,16423253
101Brenden MorrowLDAL4,100,000461,457-3252
100Alexei PonikarovskyLTOR, PIT2,500,000501,267-1251
99Daniel SedinLVAN6,100,000851,20536250
98Lee StempniakRTOR, PHX3,500,000481,3850249
97Steve DownieRTBL765,000461,16214248
96Saku KoivuCANA3,250,000521,31914247
95Phil KesselRTOR4,500,000551,368-8246
94Niclas BergforsRNJD, ATL790,000441,249-10245
93Brandon DubinskyCNYR1,700,000441,3499244
92Antti MiettinenRMIN2,500,000421,425-2243
91Bill GuerinRPIT2,000,000451,367-9242
90Kristian HuseliusLCBJ4,750,000631,360-4241
89Mikael SamuelssonRVAN2,500,000531,27010240
88Evgeni MalkinCPIT9,000,000771,396-6239
PAGE: 123
Methodology: Players with at least 40 points are ranked in these categories; salary, points, time on ice and plus/minus. Each category is worth one-quarter of the final ranking. Read the full Methodology article here

5 comments on “Generic List

  1. I comment after i like a article on a site or if I have something to add towards the conversation. Usually it is often a result in the passion communicated in the post I browsed. And after this article Audi A6 3.0 TDI quattro Consumption and Costs | Cars Show. I was really moved enough to post a leave a responsea response I do have a couple of questions for you if it’s okay. Could it be just me or does it search like like a few of your remarks appearance as if they are written by brain dead folks? And, if you are writing on additional places, I’d like to keep up along with you. Would you create a list the complete urls of one’s community pages like your linkedin profile, Facebook webpage or twitter feed?

    http://www.zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q.com/zqrWqCPf9QzqrWqCPf9Q

    Reply

  2. Dein Weblog mehr als Fotografie // Bildbearbeitung // Photoshop // Workshops // Tutorials // Produktempfehlungen // Erfahrungsberichte und alles was zum Leben des Fotografen zu diesem Zweck geh

    Reply

  3. Haaa BLOGTITLE ? pas capt?? … d??sol?? vous pouvez expliquer svp ? NAME , association ??tudiant Seo Rennes 138 rue de Chateaugiron – 35000 Rennes – http://seo-rennes.gq

    https://twitter.com

    Reply

  4. IDC???????????????????????????****??????????????????????????????????????????
    ??????????????????(????????????)-http://www.17isf.com/index15.htm
    ????????????:http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????QQ1285574370(????????????)
    Email:1285574370@qq.com
    http://www.17isf.com?????????????????????????????????(???????????????????????????):
    http://www.17isf.com/soft/index.html
    ??????????????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????????????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ????????????sf?????????????????????-http://www.17isf.com
    ?????????????????????www.e7if.comQQ49333685 http://www.e7if.com/

    Reply

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *